Calendar

For more details on the trials click here

Tarih /Date
Saat/ Time
Sanıklar/ Defendants
24.09.2018ABDULLAH KAYA
25.09.201811:00FERHAT TUNÇ
25.09.201810:30ÇAĞRI SARI
26.09.2018SERTAÇ KAYAR
27.09.2018HAKAN DİRİK, ERK ACARER
27.09.201809:30MURAT GÜREŞ, METİN AYBEY, FURKAN GÖKŞEN
28.09.2018RAGIP ZARAKOLU
01.10.201810:00KAZIM KIZIL VE 23 DİĞER SANIK
02.10.201811:00CAN DÜNDAR
02.10.201810:00FADIL ÖZTÜRK
02.10.2018AHMET ALTAN, MEHMET ALTAN, NAZLI ILICAK, FEVZİ YAZICI, YAKUP ŞİMŞEK, ŞÜKRÜ TUĞRUL ÖZŞENGÜL
03.10.201810:30BOĞAZİÇİLİ ÖĞRENCİLER
03.10.2018ÖMER ÇELIK, ÇAĞDAŞ KAPLAN, HAMZA GÜNDÜZ, SELMAN ÇIÇEK, A. VAHAP TAŞ, İNAN KIZILKAYA, KEMAL SANCILI
05.10.2018İDRİS SAYILĞAN
09.10.201811:00EROL ÖNDEROĞLU, ŞEBNEM KORUR FİNCANCI, AHMET NESİN
09.10.201810:00ESRA MUNGAN, MERAL CAMCI, MUZAFFER KAYA, KIVANÇ ERSOY
09.10.201809:30EREN KESKİN, REYHAN ÇAPAN, FİLİZ KOÇALİ, AYŞE BERKTAY, NURAY ÖZDOĞAN, CELALETTİN CAN, AYŞE BATUMLU, REYHAN HACIOĞLU
09.10.2018ŞİRİN KABAKÇI
09.10.201810:30NAZLI ILICAK
10.10.201809:45ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM: FİLİZ KOÇALİ, ASLI ERDOĞAN, NECMİYE ALPAY, RAGIP ZARAKOLU, ZANA (BİLİR) KAYA, İNAN KIZILKAYA, EREN KESKİN, KEMAL SANCILI, BİLGE AYKUT
10.10.201811:10FARUK EREN, ERTUĞRUL MAVİOĞLU, İHSAN ÇARALAN, CELAL BAŞLANGIÇ, FEHİM IŞIK, ÖNCÜ AKGÜL, CELALETTİN CAN, HÜSEYİN AYKOL, ÖMER AĞIN, VEYSEL KEMER, DİLŞAH KARAKAYA, YÜKSEL OĞUZ
10.10.2018CAN DÜNDAR, ERDEM GÜL, ENİS BERBEROĞLU
10.10.201811:45SEDA TAŞKIN
16.10.201811:00MEŞALE TOLU VE DİĞERLERİ
16.10.2018NURCAN BAYSAL
16.10.2018MUSTAFA ÖGE (DİDİM ÖZGÜRSES GAZETESİ), ERDEM ÖZDEN, ERGÜN KORKMAZ (MAVİ DİDİM GAZETESİ)
16.10.2018BERZAN GÜNEŞ
17.10.201810:30MEHMET BARANSU, MURAT ŞEVKİ ÇOBAN
18.10.201810:35PERİHAN MAĞDEN, TUNCA ÖĞRETEN, MEHMET ÇAĞLAR TEKİN, ORHAN ŞAHİN
19.10.2018ERDOĞAN ALAYUMAT, NURİ AKMAN
23.10.201811:00İBRAHİM KABOĞLU
24.10.201813:30KAMİL TEKİN SÜREK
24.10.2018KEMAL ÖZER
26.10.2018ZİYA ATAMAN
30.10.2018MEHMET GÜNDEM
31.10.2018ALİ SÖNMEZ KAYAR
01.11.2018MEHMET BARANSU, AHMET ALTAN, YASEMİN ÇONGAR, YILDIRAY OĞUR, TUNCAY OPÇİN
01.11.2018ECE SEVİM ÖZTÜRK
02.11.2018ÇAĞDAŞ ERDOĞAN
07.11.201809:50SÖZCÜ DAVASI: BURAK AKBAY, GÖKMEN ULU, MEDİHA OLGUN, YONCA YÜCEKALELİ
07.11.201810:00İSTANBUL 10, TANER KILIÇ
08.11.201810:25ÇAĞRI SARI, SEFER SELVİ
14.11.2018ALİ ÜNAL
15.11.2018SELMAN KELEŞ, ARİF ASLAN
20.11.2018İSHAK KARAKAŞ
21.11.2018YUSUF KARATAŞ
21.11.2018SERTAÇ KAYAR
22.11.201810:50PERİHAN MAĞDEN
22.11.2018PELİN ÜNKER
22.11.201810:40HAYRİ DEMİR, SİBEL HÜRTAŞ VE DİĞERLERİ
27.11.2018ŞERİFE ORUÇ
28.11.201810:55FERHAT TUNÇ
28.11.201811:10ÇAĞRI SARI
29.11.2018İSMİNAZ TEMEL, HAVVA CUŞTAN (ETHA)
05.12.2018SEMİHA ŞAHİN, PINAR GAYIP
06.12.201809:25ÇİĞDEM TOKER
06.12.201810:30ÖZGÜRLÜKÇÜ DEMOKRASİ: İHSAN YAŞAR, İSHAK YASUL, MEHMET ALİ ÇELEBİ, HİCRAN ÜRÜN, REYHAN HACIOĞLU, PINAR TARLAK VE DİĞERLERİ
06.12.201811:20FATİH POLAT
11.12.2018SAFİYE ALAĞAŞ
13.12.2018HANİFİ BARIŞ
20.12.201809:30DENİZ YÜCEL
21.12.201810:05AHMET ALTAN
08.01.201909:30TUNCA ÖĞRETEN, MAHİR KANAAT, DERYA OKATAN, ÖMER ÇELİK, ERAY SARGIN, METİN YOKSU
10.01.2019HALİL İBRAHİM ERBİL
11.01.201910:00KCK BASIN DAVASI
30.01.201909:30ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM BASKININDA GÖZALTINA ALINAN 22 GAZETECİ
31.01.2019CAN DÜNDAR (ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM DAYANIŞMA)
03.03.2019GÖKHAN ÖNER (2. DURUŞMA)