Calendar

For more details on the trials click here

Tarih/Date
Saat/ Time
Sanıklar/ Defendants
18.03.201910:00KAZIM KIZIL VE DİĞERLERİ
19.03.201910:30BOĞAZİÇİLİ ÖĞRENCİLER
19.03.201911:50ÇAĞRI SARI
19.03.201913:30AHMET KANBAL
19.03.201914:35AHMET ALTAN
20.03.201910:00FERHAT TUNÇ
20.03.201910:30SEDA TAŞKIN
20.03.201911:00BASKIN ORAN
21.03.201909:30FİKRET BAŞKAYA
21.03.201911:05TEMEL DEMİRER
21.03.201912:05PERİHAN MAĞDEN, İNAN KETENCİLER
21.03.2019SELMAN KELEŞ, ARİF ASLAN
21.03.2019SALİH TURAN
21.03.201909:40İSTANBUL 10, TANER KILIÇ
22.03.201910:00MEHMET BARANSU, AHMET ALTAN, YASEMİN ÇONGAR, YILDIRAY OĞUR, TUNCAY OPÇİN
25.03.201916:30CANSU PİŞKİN
25.03.201910:00MEHMET BARANSU, AHMET ALTAN, YASEMİN ÇONGAR, YILDIRAY OĞUR, TUNCAY OPÇİN
26.03.201910:00ÇAĞDAŞ ERDOĞAN
26.03.201910:50İSHAK KARAKAŞ
26.03.201910:50ÇAĞDAŞ KAPLAN, ÖMER ÇELİK, İNAN KIZILKAYA, ABDULVAHAP TAŞ, SELMAN ÇİÇEK, KEMAL SANCILI, HAMZA GÜNDÜZ
26.03.2019ZİYA ATAMAN
27.03.201913:30SEMİHA ŞAHİN, PINAR GAYIP
27.03.201913:30SİBEL HÜRTAŞ, HAYRİ DEMİR
27.03.2019KEMAL ÖZER
28.03.201910:00ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM YAZAR VE ÇALIŞANLARI: EREN KESKİN, REYHAN ÇAPAN, HÜSEYİN AYKOL, REYHAN HACIOĞLU, FİLİZ KOÇALİ, AYŞE BERKTAY, CELALETTİN CAN, NURAY ÖZDOĞAN, AYŞE BATUMLU, ZÜLEYHA YILMAZ
28.03.201911:00ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM NÖBETÇİ GYY DAVASI: FARUK EREN, ERTUĞRUL MAVİOĞLU, İHSAN ÇARALAN, CELAL BAŞLANGIÇ, FEHİM IŞIK, ÖNCÜ AKGÜL, CELALETTİN CAN, HÜSEYİN AYKOL, ÖMER AĞIN, VEYSEL KEMER, DİLŞAH KARAKAYA, YÜKSEL OĞUZ, MEHMET ŞİRİN TAŞDEMİR
28.03.201911:45ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM: HÜSEYİN AYKOL, ZANA KAYA, İNAN KIZILKAYA, HATİP DİCLE
28.03.201914:00PELİN ÜNKER
28.03.2019ŞİRİN KABAKÇI
28.03.2019HARUN ÇÜMEN
29.03.201909:30FERHAT TUNÇ
03.04.201909:00ERTUĞRUL MAVİOĞLU, ÇAYAN DEMİREL (BAKUR DAVASI)
03.04.2019YUSUF KARATAŞ
04.04.2019ALİCAN ULUDAĞ, DUYGU GÜVENÇ
05.04.2019SERTAÇ KAYAR
10.04.201910:45ÖZGÜRLÜKÇÜ DEMOKRASİ: İHSAN YAŞAR, İSHAK YASUL, MEHMET ALİ ÇELEBİ, HİCRAN ÜRÜN, REYHAN HACIOĞLU, PINAR TARLAK VE DİĞERLERİ
10.04.2019ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM ANA DAVA: FİLİZ KOÇALİ, ASLI ERDOĞAN, NECMİYE ALPAY, RAGIP ZARAKOLU, ZANA (BİLİR) KAYA, İNAN KIZILKAYA, EREN KESKİN, KEMAL SANCILI, BİLGE AYKUT
11.04.2019DENİZ YÜCEL
11.04.2019MAX ZIRNGAST
15.04.201910:00EROL ÖNDEROĞLU, ŞEBNEM KORUR FİNCANCI, AHMET NESİN
15.04.201910:20FERHAT TUNÇ
16.04.201909:30TUNCA ÖĞRETEN, MAHİR KANAAT, DERYA OKATAN, ÖMER ÇELİK, ERAY SARGIN, METİN YOKSU
16.04.2019HASAN CEMAL
16.04.2019KİBRİYE EVREN
18.04.201910:00SÖZCÜ DAVASI: BURAK AKBAY, GÖKMEN ULU, MEDİHA OLGUN, YONCA YÜCEKALELİ, EMİN ÇÖLAŞAN, NECATİ DOĞRU, METİN YILMAZ, YÜCEL ARI, MUSTAFA ÇETİN
24.04.201910:30İSMİNAZ TEMEL, HAVVA CUŞTAN (ETHA)
30.04.201913:30ADİL DEMİRCİ, ESP VE SGDF ÜYELERİ
02.05.2019KEMAL DEMİR
07.05.201911:05EREN KESKİN, HÜSEYİN AYKOL, REYHAN ÇAPAN, HASAN BAŞAK
07.05.2019UĞUR YILMAZ
08.05.201911:30MEHMET GÜNDEM
08.05.2019ÇAĞDAŞ KAPLAN, ÖMER ÇELİK, İNAN KIZILKAYA, ABDULVAHAP TAŞ, SELMAN ÇİÇEK, KEMAL SANCILI, HAMZA GÜNDÜZ
09.05.201913:00KCK BASIN DAVASI
13.05.2019ABDULLAH KAYA
14.05.201909:35FATİH POLAT
15.05.201911:00CAN DÜNDAR
15.05.201911:15ERDEM GÜL, ENİS BERBEROĞLU
15.05.2019MEHMET DURSUN
15.05.2019SEDA TAŞKIN
23.05.201910:00ESRA MUNGAN, MERAL CAMCI, MUZAFFER KAYA, KIVANÇ ERSOY
23.05.2019MEŞALE TOLU VE DİĞERLERİ
28.05.2019RAGIP ZARAKOLU VE DİĞERLERİ (KCK İSTANBUL ANA DAVASI)
28.05.2019ALİ SÖNMEZ KAYAR
30.05.201910:05BÜLENT ŞIK
31.05.2019FERHAT TUNÇ
19.06.201909:30ÖZGÜR GÜNDEM BASKININDA GÖZALTINA ALINAN 22 GAZETECİ
19.06.201911:00MEHMET BARANSU, MURAT ŞEVKİ ÇOBAN
19.06.201910:00KAZIM KIZIL VE DİĞERLERİ
20.06.201909:00MURAT GÜREŞ, METİN AYBEY, FURKAN GÖKŞEN
20.06.2019CANAN COŞKUN
24.06.2019GEZİ PARKI DAVASI: OSMAN KAVALA, CAN DÜNDAR, MEMET ALI ALABORA, ALI HAKAN ALTINAY, AYŞE MÜCELLA YAPICI, AYŞE PINAR ALABORA, ÇIĞDEM MATER UTKU, GÖKÇE YILMAZ, HANDAN MELTEM ARIKAN, HANZADE HIKMET GERMIYANOĞLU, İNANÇ EKMEKÇI, MINE ÖZERDEN, ŞERAFETTIN CAN ATALAY, TAYFUN KAHRAMAN, YIĞIT AKSAKOĞLU, YIĞIT ALI EKMEKÇI
09.07.201911:50TEMEL DEMİRER
16.07.201910:00BOĞAZİÇİLİ ÖĞRENCİLER
16.07.201909:30İSTANBUL 10, TANER KILIÇ
18.07.201909:40CAN DÜNDAR
10.09.2019FİKRET BAŞKAYA